3. évfolyam

 

 

3.a osztály

Osztályfőnök: Geérné Szenyán Andrea

Agócs Lajos Dávid Horváth Gabriella Aranka Nyerlucz Laura
Benedek Péter Horváth Péter István Polyák Alexandra
Bucz József Kiss Konrád János Sopkó Patrik Gábriel
Dányi Erika Kókai Norbert Richárd Szántó Sándor Miklós
Gujdi Rozália Lakó Attila Zakar Laura Mária
Guzmics Gábor Mocsei György Attila
Hajnaly Ádám Antal Mohácsi István
Héjas András Molnár Ivett
 Héjas Zsigmond Nagy Marcell Nimród  


Órarend

 


 

3.b osztály

Osztályfőnök: Molnárné Gyöngyösi Katalin   Osztálytanító: Hegedűs Viktória

Demeter Viktória Major Zsombor Turcsán Levente
Ecsedi Alexandra Megyesi Regina
Fazekas Ferenc Imre Molnár István
Galyas Laura Polyovka Barbara
Koczó Vivien Povázsony Richárd
Korpácsi Vilmos Rózsa Dávid
Kovács Andrea Somogyi Alexandra
Kökény Dávid Ádám Szabó Máté
Lakatos Noémi  Szombat - Bodor Barbara


Órarend


 

3.c osztály

Osztályfőnök: Fagyas Lilla   Osztálytanító: Németh Nikoletta

Balázs Dániel Kangli Ottó Papp János Márk
Böckl József Dominik Kovács Petra Hanna Perák Attila
Fegyverneki Kitti Lakatos Leila Tardi Petra
Halázs Csenge Loch Milán Tóth Lara
Hegedűs Csaba Márkus Zsombor Török - Deák Ignác
Jakab György Mező Márton
Kajos Hunor Nagy Anita Cintia
Kanalas Máté Sándor Orsós Adrienn Barbara


Órarend

 

       

3.z/a osztály

   Osztályfőnök: Harainé Schweitzer Zsuzsanna   

Bágyi Péter  Kéri Ákos Péter  Schaffer Szilvia Izabella
 Bálint Eszer  Kis Alexandra  Seregi Márton Lázár
 Balogh Anna Nóra  Kun Balázs Péter  Tóth Alexandra
 Bedécs Roland  Lenkovics Tímea  Tóth Botond Varga Kristóf
 Béki Nikolett  Marton Georgina  Varga Kristóf
 Béki Tímea Julianna  Nemeskürti Petra Hanna  Vásárhelyi Márk
 Erdősi Enikő Vanda  Óvári Petra Anna  
 Hajba Cseperke Margit  Pál Zsófia Anna  
 Hartwig - Matos David Gábor  Pikó Noémi Tímea  
 Ivanics Petra  Rostás Péter Hunor  

 

 

 

 

3.z/b osztály

   Osztályfőnök: Kissné Dobos Ildikó

Antal Anna

Huszár Dániel Tibor Pálmai Szabolcs
Barta Panna Iványosi - Szabó Maja Málna Pap Mánuel
Benkó Balázs Kovács Rebeka Zsófia Simkó Dorina
Bimbó Dominika Gréta Körözsi Balázs Szabó Fanni
Bond Louis István Köves Gergő Szántó Noémi
Czira Liliána Nikoletta Kun Marcell Szolnoki Szilvia Viola
Demjén Martin Májer Bence Zsolt Tóth Attila
Döme Rebeka Annamária Makai Máté Sándor Turai Boglárka
Fekete Botond Maróthy Rebeka  
Halassy Vivien Mezei Maja Liza  
Cimké(k): Iskolánkról
Beküldve: 2010.10.05 14:36
Vissza a lap tetejére